Team Recognition

2016/2017

Outdoor

  • Under 14 Jack Walsh Columbus Day Tournament Runner-Up – Coach Mike Kuchar

2016/2017

Outdoor

  • Under 13 Voorhees Memorial Day Classic Tournament Champions – Coach Mike Kuchar
  • Under 11 Voorhees Memorial Day Classic Tournament Finalists – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 11 Keystone FC Icebreaker Tournament Champions – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 11 Shillinger Tournament Finalist – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 11 Jack Walsh Columbus Day Tournament Champions – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 9 Philadelphia Department of Recreation Finalist – Coach Brian Veitz

2015/2016

Outdoor

  • Under 9 Deep Run Labor Day Tournament Champions – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 9 UJSL Champions – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 10 UJSL Champions – Coach Joe Hohenstein
  • Under 12 ICSL Champions – Coaches Mike Kuchar and Chris Selekpoh
  • Under 8 Parkwood Youth Organization Turkey Bowl Champions – Coaches Cheo Morales, Josh Torrealba & Ed Cade
  • Under 9 Shillinger Tournament Premier Division Third Place – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 9 Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day Tournament Finalist – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley

2014/2015

Outdoor

  • Under 11 Philadelphia Department of Recreation Champions – Coaches Mike Kuchar and Chris Selekpoh
  • Under 9 Philadelphia Department of Recreation Champions – Coaches Joe Hohenstein & Robert Llarena
  • Under 8 Parkwood Youth Organization Turkey Bowl Runners Up – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley
  • Under 11 Cherry Hill FC Tournament Champions – Coaches Mike Kuchar and Chris Selekpoh
  • Under 8 Ukrainian Nationals Memorial Day Tournament Finalist – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley

Indoor

  • Under 8 YSC-Hatboro Winter Session 1 Runners Up – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley

2013/2014

Outdoor

  • Under 8 Parkwood Youth Organization Turkey Bowl Champions – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley

Indoor

  • Under 10 Philadelphia Department of Recreation Runners Up – Coaches Mike Kuchar and Chris Selekpoh
  • Under 8 Philadelphia Department of Recreation Champions – Coaches Paul Jesiolowski & Ken Woseley

2012/2013

Outdoor

  • Under 8 Parkwood Youth Organization Turkey Bowl Champions – Coaches Mike Kuchar & Ken Woseley